“AURO ARCHITECT” LLC operates successfully on the basis of talented architects, constructors, tasteful designers, experienced construction engineers’ efforts.
Currently, we as “AURO ARCHITECT” LLC operate in Baku city and our goal is to assist you in planning, design, repair and construction works and to introduce you innovations in this sector.
Our company being constantly evolving suggests people national and modern world architecture along with pleasant architectural and design works.
As our company won respect and confidence among peoples with its responsible works in a short time, it received orders in Baku and different regions of our republic, successfully carried out design and repair and construction works along with planning many state and private facilities and was highly appreciated by customers. Thus, our company successfully implemented projection of H.Aliyev Centre in Masalli city, Sport Hall in Gobustan settlement, State Social Protection Fund, administrative buildings in Neftchala, Shirvan, Bilasuvar, Siyazan and Shamkir region departments, kindergarten building of 100 persons, 3rd stage of lowering groundwater levels in Salyan city, water pipelines for the purpose of irrigation arable lands of 8000 square meters in Jeyranchol area, Shamkir region, pumping stations and large size reservoirs in the recent years. Besides that, our company implemented projection of office, trade facilities, production fields, multistoried residential and private residential houses in Baku city and different city and regions of Azerbaijan.
Our company suggests you all services related to preparation of whole project and budget documents (in the form requested by State Examination Department) of different assignment buildings and plants, construction of these buildings and plants, accepting to commissioning, as well as, projection and documentation of engineering – communication works.
Experienced specialists’ supervision to construction works conducted on the basis of our projects affects positively to providing construction of facilities rapidly and qualitatively.
Projection of buildings and plants, as well as, consultation regarding documentation of constructed buildings without project documents are carried out unpaid by our company.
Our company was distinguished with its efficiency, professionalism and strictness during operation period.
As “AURO ARCHITECT” LLC, we give guarantee to all performed works.